Les Équipes

Les équipes GAF

Niveau 8 –  7/10 ans

Entraîneur: Lionel

Ethel DEMO
Inssia RIBEIRO ANJOS
Louane COIPEL
Malak BOUAB
Nola LARANJEIRO MARTIN
Solène EVRAT

Niveau 8 – 7/12 ans

Entraîneur: Lionel

Camille BARRAUD
Cassandra COSSON
Esther ARMAND
Lisa BONNEFOI
Lucie MALMASSON
Olivia VALENTE

 

 

 

 

Niveau 8 – 7/12 ans individuelle   

Entraîneur: Lionel 

Guilia DELALEU

Niveau 8 – 7/10 ans individuelle   

Entraîneur: Lionel 

Erika LEEMHUIS
Océane MORIN FOUCAN P.

Niveau 7 – 7/10 ans

Entraîneur: Marlène

Alyssia LAPAQUELLERIE
Ariane BAGARD SIMON
Camille RIOU
Léa MULLEBROUCK
Lola CHARRIOT
Noélie FOURRE

Niveau 7 – 7/12 ans

Entraîneur: Lionel

Axelle LAGARDE
Daniéla BUTNARU
Estella COELHO
Even DIMANOV
Léana FOURRE
Maëlle OMNES

 

 



Niveau 6 – 7/10 ans  

Entraîneur: Lahcène

Carla ANDUZE JARRIGUE
Élise BERTHIER
Fantine CABARET

Guilia BORTON PASTORE
Mélissa BOUROUT
Vénus OLYMPE EBELLE

Niveau 6 – 11/15 ans

Entraîneur: Lionel

Emma D’ABADIE DE LUBRE
Calypso BLONDELOT
Louise DELLA VALLÉ
Louise ARNAUD
Morgane LÉCOT
Samantha LANGUILLE

Mélina PETIT (blessée)

 

 



Niveau 6 – 11/18 ans

Entraîneur: Lionel

Angeline GUILLONNET
Aude NANTY
Cassiopée CABARET
Lena ILOKI ELEKA
Lisa LEROY
Mathilde OZENDA

 

 

Niveau 5 – 7/14 ans

Entraîneur: Lionel et Lahcène

Anaïs HU
Axelle MICHOU
Candyce MERTON
Cara BILLARAND
Jade MARINO
Laurine STEPHAN

 

 

 

Niveau 5 – 11/18ans

Entraîneur: Lahcène

Amélie BARRÉ
Anaïs PETIT
Fanny GLAVIER
Lisa REY

Niveau 5 – 11ans et +

Entraîneur: Marlène

Claire TIGIER
Juliette THOMAS
Léa PIRES
Mélanie VOISIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Niveau 5 – 11ans et +

(Suite Fusion des 2 équipes N5)

Entraîneur: Marlène Lahcène

Juliette THOMAS
Léa PIRES
Mélanie VOISIN
Amélie BARRÉ
Fanny GLAVIER
Lisa REY

 

 

 

Niveau 4 – 11/15 ans  

Entraîneur: Marlène

Anaé BAROUX
Célia ROLLAND
Engie LOCHUS
Jade LOCHUS
Solène BASCOUL

Niveau 3 – 11/18 ans

Entraîneur: Marlène

Charlotte MAEDER
Esther RICHARDOT
Gaëlle RICHARDOT
Julie VIARD
Marion BARRÉ

Les équipes GAM

Niveau 6 – 7/10 ans  

Entraîneur: Lahcène

Adriano BUTNARU
Alexis OMNES
Lilian GLAVIER
Noah COTTENET DE LIMA
Noah DELAUNE
Nethan DELAUNE

 

 

 

 

Niveau 6 – 7/10 ans Individuel 

Entraîneur: Lahcène

Mathis FIQUET

Niveau 3 – 11/18 ans  

Entraîneur: Lahcène

Lucas LABOURET
Matéos PICHOT
Maxant PETIT
Maxime LIX
Romain BARRÉ